Bancaria vs. Unión (suspendido faltan 11 min. 30 seg. por jugar) - 13 Mar 2020 09:45 pm

C.U.D. Bancaria

3 - 4

C. A. Unión

1° Fecha / Zona " A "

Olimpia P. C. Olimpia P. C.
11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Olimpia Patin Club Trinidad

Lomas Rivadavia Lomas Rivadavia
Médano de Oro Médano de Oro
11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Lomas de Rivadavia

D.U. Estudiantil D.U. Estudiantil
Social San Juan Social San Juan
11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Atlético Social San Juan

Dep. Aberastain Dep. Aberastain
Banco Hispano Banco Hispano
11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Banco Hispano

Club Huarpes Club Huarpes
Barrio Rivadavia Barrio Rivadavia
11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Barrio Rivadavia

Media Agua Media Agua

1° Fecha / Zona " B "

C.U.D. Bancaria C.U.D. Bancaria
13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Bancaria San Juan

C. A. Unión C. A. Unión
Centro Valenciano Centro Valenciano
13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Centro Valenciano

C.U.D. Caucetera C.U.D. Caucetera
Sindicato E.C. Sindicato E.C.
13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Sindicato Empleados de Comercio

Colón Junior Colón Junior
Richet y Zapata Richet y Zapata
13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Richet y Zapata

U.V.Trinidad U.V.Trinidad
Concepción P.C. Concepción P.C.
13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Concepción Patín Club

Sarmiento Albardón Sarmiento Albardón

2º Fecha / Zona " B "

Sarmiento Albardón Sarmiento Albardón
18 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Sarmiento de Albardón

C.U.D. Bancaria C.U.D. Bancaria
Colón Junior Colón Junior
18 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Atlético Colón Junior

Centro Valenciano Centro Valenciano
C.U.D. Caucetera C.U.D. Caucetera
18 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

C.U.D. Caucetera

Concepción P.C. Concepción P.C.
U.V.Trinidad U.V.Trinidad
18 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Estadio Ángel Estévez Savio - U.V.T.

Sindicato E.C. Sindicato E.C.
C. A. Unión C. A. Unión
18 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Atlético Unión

Richet y Zapata Richet y Zapata

2º Fecha / Zona " A "

Lomas Rivadavia Lomas Rivadavia
20 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Lomas de Rivadavia

Barrio Rivadavia Barrio Rivadavia
D.U. Estudiantil D.U. Estudiantil
20 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Estudiantil

Olimpia P. C. Olimpia P. C.
Dep. Aberastain Dep. Aberastain
20 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

C.S. y D. Aberastain

Médano de Oro Médano de Oro
Club Huarpes Club Huarpes
20 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Hockey Club Huarpes

Social San Juan Social San Juan
Media Agua Media Agua
20 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Social Media Agua

Banco Hispano Banco Hispano

1° Fecha / Zona " A "

5 : 7

11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Olimpia Patin Club Trinidad

4 : 4

11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Lomas de Rivadavia

5 : 2

11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Atlético Social San Juan

7 : 0

11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Banco Hispano

5 : 3

11 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Barrio Rivadavia

1° Fecha / Zona " B "

3 : 4

13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Club Bancaria San Juan

1 : 4

13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Centro Valenciano

5 : 4

13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Sindicato Empleados de Comercio

3 : 5

13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Richet y Zapata

9 : 4

13 Mar, 2020, 09:45 PM

Concepción Patín Club

  • Posición
  • Equipo
  • P
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • GF
  • GA
  • AVG
  • PTS

Zona "A" Apertura20

1

Banco Hispano Banco Hispano
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 0
  • 3

2

Barrio Rivadavia Barrio Rivadavia
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 3

3

Club Huarpes Club Huarpes
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 3

4

Lomas Rivadavia Lomas Rivadavia
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 5
  • 3

5

Social San Juan Social San Juan
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3

6

D.U. Estudiantil D.U. Estudiantil
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1

7

Médano de Oro Médano de Oro
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1

8

Dep. Aberastain Dep. Aberastain
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0

9

Media Agua Media Agua
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 0

10

Olimpia P. C. Olimpia P. C.
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 7
  • 0

Zona "B" Apertura20

1

C. A. Unión C. A. Unión
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3

2

C.U.D. Caucetera C.U.D. Caucetera
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3

3

Concepción P.C. Concepción P.C.
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 9
  • 4
  • 3

4

Sindicato E.C. Sindicato E.C.
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3

5

U.V.Trinidad U.V.Trinidad
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
  • 3

6

C.U.D. Bancaria C.U.D. Bancaria
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • 0

7

Centro Valenciano Centro Valenciano
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0

8

Colón Junior Colón Junior
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • 0

9

Richet y Zapata Richet y Zapata
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 0

10

Sarmiento Albardón Sarmiento Albardón
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 9
  • 0

Search